Harris Interiors Ltd, Rodley

Harris Interiors Ltd
Wharfe Place, Town Street
LS13 1HS Rodley - Rodley
West Yorkshire England
Phone:
0113 345 5496
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataEdit Your Page
Verified Listing, updated 5 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
MISS MOO'S BOUTIQUE LIMITED
Reg. office address
WHARFE PLACE TOWN STREET, LS13 1HS, RODLEY, West Yorkshire
Company Number
09408229
Previous Names
18/02/2016 - MOO MOO INTERIORS LTD
SIC Code
47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
27 Jan 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

We’re a family-run business which means that, unlike the bigger firms, we can promise you a personal service and deliver it. We’re operating at the level where we don’t take any customer for granted, so everyone who is gracious enough to trust us with a project gets the very best attention and truly bespoke design. We love to be involved in every detail of the work, and we listen to you and consult with you on choices every step of the way. But despite all that, we believe all our clients have been pleasantly surprised that we can deliver a look so good at a price much less than they expect.


Company description
At Harris Interiors we are very proud of our work! We take great care in ensuring your dream space is as you want it and at a price that's right for you. Our Leeds based showroom, which is open 7 days a week. Displaying kitchens, bathrooms and bedrooms so you can see our quality products and fitting.
We have a fully employed installation team for a guaranteed quality of finish. Call us today and we can provide a free no obligation quotation with our dream space designers.
01133 455496 . www.harrisinteriorsltd.co.uk
Keywords:
Interior Design, Interior Designers, Bathroom Showrooms, Kitchen Showrooms, Local Business, Shopping & Retail, Retail Shops, Bathroom Design Leeds, Bathroom Tiles Leeds, Fitted Bedroom Furniture Leeds, Fitted Wardrobes Leeds, Kitchen Cabinets Leeds, Kitchen Tiles Leeds, New Bathrooms Leeds, New Kitchens Leeds, Quality Kitchens Leeds
Products
Kitchen Worktops, Fitted Bedrooms
Services
Bathroom Designer, Bathroom Fitter, Bathroom Showroom, Bathroom Supplier, Disabled Bathrooms/Showers, Wet Rooms, Bedroom Planner/Designer, Bedroom Supplier/Installer, Fitted Wardrobes, Bedroom Showroom, Home Offices, Acrylic Worktops, Disabled Kitchens, Granite Worktops, Kitchen Appliance Supplier, Kitchen Designers, Kitchen Fitters, Kitchen Showroom, Kitchen Supplier, Laminate Worktops, Marble Worktops, Quartz Worktops, Solid Wood Worktops, Worktops, Glass Worktops, Kitchen Refurbishments, Garage Conversions, General Building, Partition Walls, Refurbishments, General Plumbing, Plumbing Merchants, Plumbing Repairs, Power Flushing, Radiators/Valves/Thermostats Installed/Replaced, Shower Installation/Repair, Thermal Dynamics, Under Floor Heating, Water Leak Detection, Water Supply Pipe Repairs, Kitchen Design
Categories
Plumber, Heating Contractors, Air Conditioning Contractors, Bathroom Fitters
Facilities
Domestic work, Commercial work, Free estimates (excl. insurance), Insurance work undertaken, Cards accepted
Service Areas
Harrogate, Leeds, Wakefield, Wetherby, York
Available payment methods
  • American Express
    American Express
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • PayPal
    PayPal
  • Visa
    Visa
Harris Interiors Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Harris Interiors Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 29 RAYNVILLE MOUNT
    LS13 2RN  Leeds
  2. 21A Landseer Drive
    LS13 2QU  Leeds
  3. 74 Heights Drive
    LS12 3TF  Leeds
  4. 207 BROAD LANE
    LS13 2NJ  Leeds
  5. 20, WOOD LANE
    LS13 2NS  Bramley
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies